3 december 2019

Jan Lehtola "Harri Ahmas - Organ music" en nog heel veel koper
Organist # Jaar
Bjørn Boysen 76
Componist # Jaar
Padre Antonio Soler 290
Wilhelm Peterson-Berger 77
Christian Sinding 78
Tijd Artiest Titel
04:00:00 Guy Bovet A.SOLER Sonata 62 BES maj/1 Andantino Con Moto
04:04:24 Jan H. Börjesson W.PETERSON-BERGER Anakreontika: II. Flojtspel pa Peneios
04:08:04 Jan H. Börjesson W.PETERSON-BERGER Anakreontika: III. Dromtydning
04:11:47 Jan H. Börjesson W.PETERSON-BERGER Anakreontika: IV. Anakreons dan
04:15:49 Roberto Marini C.SINDING Klavierquintett: Andante
04:26:39 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS 4 Bagatelles/1
04:32:01 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS 4 Bagatelles/2
04:39:00 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS 4 Bagatelles/3
04:42:16 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS Sonata/1 Moderato
04:49:58 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS Sonata/2 Quasi passacaglia
04:56:27 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS Sonata/3 Lento
05:06:20 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS 4 Bagatelles/4
05:12:01 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS Hymnus interruptus
05:23:06 Wilma Jensen G.BALES Elegy
05:28:56 Michael Murray H.PURCELL Trumpet Tune and Bell Symphony
05:33:30 Michael Murray H.PURCELL Voluntary on the Doxology (Old 100th)
05:36:38 Michael Murray G.P.TELEMANN Heldenmusik -- Giocoso
05:37:56 Michael Murray G.P.TELEMANN Heldenmusik -- Tranquillo
05:41:13 Michael Murray G.P.TELEMANN Heldenmusik --Con spirito
05:42:33 Michael Murray A.HOVHANESS The Prayer of Saint Gregory
05:48:32 Michael Murray J.CLARKE Trumpet Tune
05:51:25 Pierre Cochereau J.S.BACH Choral "De profundis"
06:00:28 Viviane Loriaut D.ZANETTOVICH Monterverdiana, ricercare sopra un'aria dell'Orfeo
06:05:46 Jan Lehtola E.RAUTAVAARA Annunciations
06:33:05 Arthur Wills W.WALTON Henry V - Touch Her Soft Lips & Part
06:34:41 Paul Provost J.JONGEN Messe op. 130/5 Benedictus
06:38:59 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Concerto D maj BWV 972/1 Allegro
06:41:10 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Concerto D maj BWV 972/2 Larghetto
06:43:48 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Concerto D maj BWV 972/3 Allegro
06:46:15 Arthur Wills A.WILLS The Fenlands/4 March. City Of Ely
06:53:18 Johannes Quack E.ELGAR Carillon
06:58:45 Roberto Cognazzo G.VERDI Adagio
07:04:23 Paul Provost J.JONGEN Messe op. 130/2 Gloria
07:12:22 Johannes Quack N.LE BEGUE Une Vierge Pucelle
07:14:14 Paul Provost J.JONGEN Messe op. 130/1 Kyrie
07:19:11 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/1 Ouverture
07:27:50 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/2 Rondeau
07:29:37 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/3 Sarabande
07:31:34 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/4 Bourrée
07:33:37 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/5 Polonaise
07:36:25 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/6 Menuet
07:37:58 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/7 Badinerie
07:39:40 Viviane Loriaut P.EBEN Okna/3 Risoluto
07:45:26 Viviane Loriaut P.EBEN Okna/1 Con moto
07:49:24 Viviane Loriaut P.RAYNAUD Lumières/3 Rose
07:51:59 Paul Provost J.JONGEN Messe op. 130/6 Agnus Dei
07:57:50 Roberto Cognazzo G.ROSSINI La Cenerentola: Rondò "Nacqui All'affanno"
08:04:12 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Air BWV 205
08:08:14 Roberto Cognazzo G.ROSSINI Il Barbiere: Cavatina "Una Voce Poco Fa"
08:13:45 Arthur Wills A.WILLS The Fenlands/2 Wicken Fen
08:18:40 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Sinfonia 156/3
08:21:22 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Gavotte en rondeau BWV 1006-1006a
08:24:24 Johannes Quack J.S.BACH Kommst Du Nun, Jesu, Vom Himmel Herunter
08:28:06 Viviane Loriaut P.RAYNAUD Lumières/2 Jaune
08:33:05 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Vor deinen Thron tret' ich hiermit BWV 668-668a
08:37:23 Johannes Quack C.FRANCK Il était un petit Ange
08:39:48 Jan Lehtola E.RAUTAVAARA Hymnus
08:45:00 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Erbarm' dich mein, o Herre)Gott BWV 721
08:48:23 Erwin Wiersinga C.SAINT-SAËNS Symphonie 3/ Finale
08:54:54 Paul Provost J.JONGEN Messe op. 130/3 Credo
09:03:25 Viviane Loriaut P.EBEN Okna/2 Andantino
09:08:51 Johannes Quack J.L.KREBS Wachet Auf, Ruft Uns Die Stimme
09:14:56 Viviane Loriaut P.RAYNAUD Lumières/1 Bleu
09:18:31 Arthur Wills A.WILLS The Fenlands/1 The Vikings
09:25:38 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Wachet auf, ruft uns die Stimme BWV 645
09:30:11 Roberto Cognazzo G.DONIZETTI La Favorita: Romanza "Spirto Gentil"
09:33:31 Arthur Wills E.ELGAR Enigma Op. 36 - 9. Nimrod
09:36:34 Arthur Wills A.WILLS The Fenlands/3 Oliver Cromwell
09:43:18 Arthur Wills E.ELGAR Pomp & Circumstance March In G
09:48:25 Erwin Van Bogaert H.TOMASI Variations grégoriennes
09:55:22 Arthur Wills W.WALTON Crown Imperial "Coronation March"
10:01:43 Erwin Van Bogaert P.PIETERSEN Noorse Bruidsmars
10:05:53 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Sinfonia 156/3
10:08:35 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Choral BWV 156/3
10:13:37 Olivier Vernet J.S.BACH Sonate BWV 1031/ Sicilienne
10:16:18 Elke Völker S.KARG-ELERT Wunderbarer König C-Dur op. 65#66
10:23:15 Viviane Loriaut P.EBEN Okna/4 Festivo
10:30:02 Viviane Loriaut R.PLANEL Largo
10:34:35 Roberto Cognazzo G.MEYERBEER Le Prophète: Marcia dell'Incoronazione
10:38:06 Jean-Baptiste Robin J.B.ROBIN Récits Héroïques/1 Appel
10:42:09 Jean-Baptiste Robin J.B.ROBIN Récits Héroïques/2 L'ange noir
10:47:09 Jean-Baptiste Robin J.B.ROBIN Récits Héroïques/3 Épopée
10:51:03 Roberto Cognazzo V.BELLINI Norma: Cavatina "Casta Diva"
10:56:47 Michael Matthes R.STEPTOE Sonata/1 Bells
11:00:18 Michael Matthes R.STEPTOE Sonata/2 Pipes
11:04:50 Michael Matthes R.STEPTOE Sonata/3 Song for a new world
11:07:37 Michael Matthes R.STEPTOE Sonata/4 Fanfares
11:12:37 Michael Matthes G.ASHTON Fantasia Upon a Ground after Purcell
11:18:37 Michael Matthes G.F.HÄNDEL Sonata in F/1 Adagio
11:21:23 Michael Matthes G.F.HÄNDEL Sonata in F/2 Allegro
11:23:26 Michael Matthes G.F.HÄNDEL Sonata in F/3 Largo
11:25:22 Michael Matthes G.F.HÄNDEL Sonata in F/4 Allegro
11:27:54 Michael Matthes G.E.DA PESARO Falla con misuras
11:29:29 Roberto Cognazzo G.VERDI Rigoletto: Aria "Caro Nome"
11:35:50 Elke Völker S.KARG-ELERT 3 Sinfonische Kanzonen op. 85/1 Kanzone Und Tokkata
11:48:24 Viviane Loriaut J.RIVIER Aria
11:53:28 Johannes Quack A.GUILMANT La Crèche: Pastorale Et Adoration
12:01:06 Guy Bovet A.SOLER Sonata 62 BES maj/1 Andantino Con Moto
12:05:30 Jan H. Börjesson W.PETERSON-BERGER Anakreontika: II. Flojtspel pa Peneios
12:09:11 Jan H. Börjesson W.PETERSON-BERGER Anakreontika: III. Dromtydning
12:12:54 Jan H. Börjesson W.PETERSON-BERGER Anakreontika: IV. Anakreons dan
12:16:56 Roberto Marini C.SINDING Klavierquintett: Andante
12:27:45 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS 4 Bagatelles/1
12:33:07 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS 4 Bagatelles/2
12:40:06 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS 4 Bagatelles/3
12:43:22 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS Sonata/1 Moderato
12:51:04 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS Sonata/2 Quasi passacaglia
12:57:33 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS Sonata/3 Lento
13:07:26 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS 4 Bagatelles/4
13:13:07 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS Hymnus interruptus
13:24:12 Wilma Jensen G.BALES Elegy
13:30:02 Michael Murray H.PURCELL Trumpet Tune and Bell Symphony
13:34:37 Michael Murray H.PURCELL Voluntary on the Doxology (Old 100th)
13:37:44 Michael Murray G.P.TELEMANN Heldenmusik -- Giocoso
13:39:02 Michael Murray G.P.TELEMANN Heldenmusik -- Tranquillo
13:42:20 Michael Murray G.P.TELEMANN Heldenmusik --Con spirito
13:43:39 Michael Murray A.HOVHANESS The Prayer of Saint Gregory
13:49:38 Michael Murray J.CLARKE Trumpet Tune
13:52:31 Pierre Cochereau J.S.BACH Choral "De profundis"
14:01:35 Viviane Loriaut D.ZANETTOVICH Monterverdiana, ricercare sopra un'aria dell'Orfeo
14:06:52 Jan Lehtola E.RAUTAVAARA Annunciations
14:34:11 Arthur Wills W.WALTON Henry V - Touch Her Soft Lips & Part
14:35:47 Paul Provost J.JONGEN Messe op. 130/5 Benedictus
14:40:05 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Concerto D maj BWV 972/1 Allegro
14:42:16 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Concerto D maj BWV 972/2 Larghetto
14:44:55 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Concerto D maj BWV 972/3 Allegro
14:47:21 Arthur Wills A.WILLS The Fenlands/4 March. City Of Ely
14:54:24 Johannes Quack E.ELGAR Carillon
14:59:51 Roberto Cognazzo G.VERDI Adagio
15:05:29 Paul Provost J.JONGEN Messe op. 130/2 Gloria
15:13:28 Johannes Quack N.LE BEGUE Une Vierge Pucelle
15:15:21 Paul Provost J.JONGEN Messe op. 130/1 Kyrie
15:20:17 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/1 Ouverture
15:28:57 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/2 Rondeau
15:30:43 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/3 Sarabande
15:32:41 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/4 Bourrée
15:34:43 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/5 Polonaise
15:37:31 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/6 Menuet
15:39:05 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/7 Badinerie
15:40:46 Viviane Loriaut P.EBEN Okna/3 Risoluto
15:46:32 Viviane Loriaut P.EBEN Okna/1 Con moto
15:50:31 Viviane Loriaut P.RAYNAUD Lumières/3 Rose
15:53:06 Paul Provost J.JONGEN Messe op. 130/6 Agnus Dei
15:58:56 Roberto Cognazzo G.ROSSINI La Cenerentola: Rondò "Nacqui All'affanno"
16:05:19 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Air BWV 205
16:09:21 Roberto Cognazzo G.ROSSINI Il Barbiere: Cavatina "Una Voce Poco Fa"
16:14:52 Arthur Wills A.WILLS The Fenlands/2 Wicken Fen
16:19:47 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Sinfonia 156/3
16:22:28 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Gavotte en rondeau BWV 1006-1006a
16:25:30 Johannes Quack J.S.BACH Kommst Du Nun, Jesu, Vom Himmel Herunter
16:29:12 Viviane Loriaut P.RAYNAUD Lumières/2 Jaune
16:34:11 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Vor deinen Thron tret' ich hiermit BWV 668-668a
16:38:29 Johannes Quack C.FRANCK Il était un petit Ange
16:40:54 Jan Lehtola E.RAUTAVAARA Hymnus
16:46:06 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Erbarm' dich mein, o Herre)Gott BWV 721
16:49:29 Erwin Wiersinga C.SAINT-SAËNS Symphonie 3/ Finale
16:56:00 Paul Provost J.JONGEN Messe op. 130/3 Credo
17:04:32 Viviane Loriaut P.EBEN Okna/2 Andantino
17:09:58 Johannes Quack J.L.KREBS Wachet Auf, Ruft Uns Die Stimme
17:16:02 Viviane Loriaut P.RAYNAUD Lumières/1 Bleu
17:19:37 Arthur Wills A.WILLS The Fenlands/1 The Vikings
17:26:44 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Wachet auf, ruft uns die Stimme BWV 645
17:31:17 Roberto Cognazzo G.DONIZETTI La Favorita: Romanza "Spirto Gentil"
17:34:38 Arthur Wills E.ELGAR Enigma Op. 36 - 9. Nimrod
17:37:40 Arthur Wills A.WILLS The Fenlands/3 Oliver Cromwell
17:44:24 Arthur Wills E.ELGAR Pomp & Circumstance March In G
17:49:31 Erwin Van Bogaert H.TOMASI Variations grégoriennes
17:56:29 Arthur Wills W.WALTON Crown Imperial "Coronation March"
18:02:49 Erwin Van Bogaert P.PIETERSEN Noorse Bruidsmars
18:06:59 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Sinfonia 156/3
18:09:41 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Choral BWV 156/3
18:14:44 Olivier Vernet J.S.BACH Sonate BWV 1031/ Sicilienne
18:17:25 Elke Völker S.KARG-ELERT Wunderbarer König C-Dur op. 65#66
18:24:21 Viviane Loriaut P.EBEN Okna/4 Festivo
18:31:08 Viviane Loriaut R.PLANEL Largo
18:35:41 Roberto Cognazzo G.MEYERBEER Le Prophète: Marcia dell'Incoronazione
18:39:12 Jean-Baptiste Robin J.B.ROBIN Récits Héroïques/1 Appel
18:43:15 Jean-Baptiste Robin J.B.ROBIN Récits Héroïques/2 L'ange noir
18:48:16 Jean-Baptiste Robin J.B.ROBIN Récits Héroïques/3 Épopée
18:52:09 Roberto Cognazzo V.BELLINI Norma: Cavatina "Casta Diva"
18:57:53 Michael Matthes R.STEPTOE Sonata/1 Bells
19:01:24 Michael Matthes R.STEPTOE Sonata/2 Pipes
19:05:56 Michael Matthes R.STEPTOE Sonata/3 Song for a new world
19:08:44 Michael Matthes R.STEPTOE Sonata/4 Fanfares
19:13:44 Michael Matthes G.ASHTON Fantasia Upon a Ground after Purcell
19:19:44 Michael Matthes G.F.HÄNDEL Sonata in F/1 Adagio
19:22:29 Michael Matthes G.F.HÄNDEL Sonata in F/2 Allegro
19:24:33 Michael Matthes G.F.HÄNDEL Sonata in F/3 Largo
19:26:29 Michael Matthes G.F.HÄNDEL Sonata in F/4 Allegro
19:29:01 Michael Matthes G.E.DA PESARO Falla con misuras
19:30:36 Roberto Cognazzo G.VERDI Rigoletto: Aria "Caro Nome"
19:36:57 Elke Völker S.KARG-ELERT 3 Sinfonische Kanzonen op. 85/1 Kanzone Und Tokkata
19:49:30 Viviane Loriaut J.RIVIER Aria
19:54:34 Johannes Quack A.GUILMANT La Crèche: Pastorale Et Adoration
20:02:12 Guy Bovet A.SOLER Sonata 62 BES maj/1 Andantino Con Moto
20:06:37 Jan H. Börjesson W.PETERSON-BERGER Anakreontika: II. Flojtspel pa Peneios
20:10:17 Jan H. Börjesson W.PETERSON-BERGER Anakreontika: III. Dromtydning
20:14:00 Jan H. Börjesson W.PETERSON-BERGER Anakreontika: IV. Anakreons dan
20:18:02 Roberto Marini C.SINDING Klavierquintett: Andante
20:28:51 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS 4 Bagatelles/1
20:34:14 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS 4 Bagatelles/2
20:41:12 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS 4 Bagatelles/3
20:44:29 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS Sonata/1 Moderato
20:52:10 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS Sonata/2 Quasi passacaglia
20:58:40 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS Sonata/3 Lento
21:08:33 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS 4 Bagatelles/4
21:14:14 Jan Lehtola H.AHMAS Hymnus interruptus
21:25:18 Wilma Jensen G.BALES Elegy
21:31:08 Michael Murray H.PURCELL Trumpet Tune and Bell Symphony
21:35:43 Michael Murray H.PURCELL Voluntary on the Doxology (Old 100th)
21:38:51 Michael Murray G.P.TELEMANN Heldenmusik -- Giocoso
21:40:08 Michael Murray G.P.TELEMANN Heldenmusik -- Tranquillo
21:43:26 Michael Murray G.P.TELEMANN Heldenmusik --Con spirito
21:44:46 Michael Murray A.HOVHANESS The Prayer of Saint Gregory
21:50:45 Michael Murray J.CLARKE Trumpet Tune
21:53:38 Pierre Cochereau J.S.BACH Choral "De profundis"
22:02:41 Viviane Loriaut D.ZANETTOVICH Monterverdiana, ricercare sopra un'aria dell'Orfeo
22:07:59 Jan Lehtola E.RAUTAVAARA Annunciations
22:35:17 Arthur Wills W.WALTON Henry V - Touch Her Soft Lips & Part
22:36:53 Paul Provost J.JONGEN Messe op. 130/5 Benedictus
22:41:12 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Concerto D maj BWV 972/1 Allegro
22:43:23 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Concerto D maj BWV 972/2 Larghetto
22:46:01 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Concerto D maj BWV 972/3 Allegro
22:48:28 Arthur Wills A.WILLS The Fenlands/4 March. City Of Ely
22:55:30 Johannes Quack E.ELGAR Carillon
23:00:58 Roberto Cognazzo G.VERDI Adagio
23:06:35 Paul Provost J.JONGEN Messe op. 130/2 Gloria
23:14:35 Johannes Quack N.LE BEGUE Une Vierge Pucelle
23:16:27 Paul Provost J.JONGEN Messe op. 130/1 Kyrie
23:21:24 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/1 Ouverture
23:30:03 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/2 Rondeau
23:31:49 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/3 Sarabande
23:33:47 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/4 Bourrée
23:35:49 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/5 Polonaise
23:38:37 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/6 Menuet
23:40:11 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Suite 2 B min BWV 1067/7 Badinerie
23:41:53 Viviane Loriaut P.EBEN Okna/3 Risoluto
23:47:39 Viviane Loriaut P.EBEN Okna/1 Con moto
23:51:37 Viviane Loriaut P.RAYNAUD Lumières/3 Rose
23:54:12 Paul Provost J.JONGEN Messe op. 130/6 Agnus Dei
00:00:02 Roberto Cognazzo G.ROSSINI La Cenerentola: Rondò "Nacqui All'affanno"
00:06:25 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Air BWV 205
00:10:27 Roberto Cognazzo G.ROSSINI Il Barbiere: Cavatina "Una Voce Poco Fa"
00:15:58 Arthur Wills A.WILLS The Fenlands/2 Wicken Fen
00:20:53 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Sinfonia 156/3
00:23:35 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Gavotte en rondeau BWV 1006-1006a
00:26:37 Johannes Quack J.S.BACH Kommst Du Nun, Jesu, Vom Himmel Herunter
00:30:19 Viviane Loriaut P.RAYNAUD Lumières/2 Jaune
00:35:18 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Vor deinen Thron tret' ich hiermit BWV 668-668a
00:39:35 Johannes Quack C.FRANCK Il était un petit Ange
00:42:01 Jan Lehtola E.RAUTAVAARA Hymnus
00:47:13 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Erbarm' dich mein, o Herre)Gott BWV 721
00:50:36 Erwin Wiersinga C.SAINT-SAËNS Symphonie 3/ Finale
00:57:07 Paul Provost J.JONGEN Messe op. 130/3 Credo
01:05:38 Viviane Loriaut P.EBEN Okna/2 Andantino
01:11:04 Johannes Quack J.L.KREBS Wachet Auf, Ruft Uns Die Stimme
01:17:09 Viviane Loriaut P.RAYNAUD Lumières/1 Bleu
01:20:44 Arthur Wills A.WILLS The Fenlands/1 The Vikings
01:27:51 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Wachet auf, ruft uns die Stimme BWV 645
01:32:24 Roberto Cognazzo G.DONIZETTI La Favorita: Romanza "Spirto Gentil"
01:35:44 Arthur Wills E.ELGAR Enigma Op. 36 - 9. Nimrod
01:38:47 Arthur Wills A.WILLS The Fenlands/3 Oliver Cromwell
01:45:30 Arthur Wills E.ELGAR Pomp & Circumstance March In G
01:50:37 Erwin Van Bogaert H.TOMASI Variations grégoriennes
01:57:35 Arthur Wills W.WALTON Crown Imperial "Coronation March"
02:03:55 Erwin Van Bogaert P.PIETERSEN Noorse Bruidsmars
02:08:06 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Sinfonia 156/3
02:10:48 Bernhard Marx J.S.BACH Choral BWV 156/3
02:15:50 Olivier Vernet J.S.BACH Sonate BWV 1031/ Sicilienne
02:18:31 Elke Völker S.KARG-ELERT Wunderbarer König C-Dur op. 65#66
02:25:28 Viviane Loriaut P.EBEN Okna/4 Festivo
02:32:14 Viviane Loriaut R.PLANEL Largo
02:36:48 Roberto Cognazzo G.MEYERBEER Le Prophète: Marcia dell'Incoronazione
02:40:19 Jean-Baptiste Robin J.B.ROBIN Récits Héroïques/1 Appel
02:44:21 Jean-Baptiste Robin J.B.ROBIN Récits Héroïques/2 L'ange noir
02:49:22 Jean-Baptiste Robin J.B.ROBIN Récits Héroïques/3 Épopée
02:53:15 Roberto Cognazzo V.BELLINI Norma: Cavatina "Casta Diva"
02:59:00 Michael Matthes R.STEPTOE Sonata/1 Bells
03:02:31 Michael Matthes R.STEPTOE Sonata/2 Pipes
03:07:02 Michael Matthes R.STEPTOE Sonata/3 Song for a new world
03:09:50 Michael Matthes R.STEPTOE Sonata/4 Fanfares
03:14:50 Michael Matthes G.ASHTON Fantasia Upon a Ground after Purcell
03:20:50 Michael Matthes G.F.HÄNDEL Sonata in F/1 Adagio
03:23:36 Michael Matthes G.F.HÄNDEL Sonata in F/2 Allegro
03:25:39 Michael Matthes G.F.HÄNDEL Sonata in F/3 Largo
03:27:35 Michael Matthes G.F.HÄNDEL Sonata in F/4 Allegro
03:30:07 Michael Matthes G.E.DA PESARO Falla con misuras
03:31:42 Roberto Cognazzo G.VERDI Rigoletto: Aria "Caro Nome"
03:38:03 Elke Völker S.KARG-ELERT 3 Sinfonische Kanzonen op. 85/1 Kanzone Und Tokkata
03:50:37 Viviane Loriaut J.RIVIER Aria
03:55:41 Johannes Quack A.GUILMANT La Crèche: Pastorale Et Adoration